L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewa, Piotr i Szymon (8) Kopeć | Katowice | Kopcie |
2 | Tomek i Ewa Ziółkowsy | Katowice | Zielaki |
3 | Jarek, Dorota, Mariusz (12), Krzyś (7) SCHAB | Sosnowiec | Galopujące Dżdżownice + |
4 | Grzegorz , Eryk(15) Welm | Częstochowa | Welm Team |
5 | Magda Nowak/Telimena Witkowska (9) | Warszawa | Telimenki |
6 | Martyna Poniedziałek, Izabela Morawiec | Piekary Śląskie | Monday Team |
7 | Katarzyna Żelazny, Artur Żelazny, Igor Żelazny (11) | Katowice | Ajronmeny |
8 | Iwona Kawa, Jerzy Kawa, Marcin Kawa (11) | Katowice | JANUSZE |
9 | Asia, Adrian, Dorota, Michał (11), Martyna (8), Łukasz Kolbiarz i Adam Kolbiarz (9) | Katowice | Gang Wiewiórki |
10 | Dalia Blimke-Dereń, Klaudia Łazuka, Kamil Łazuka (13), Wojtek Dereń (10) | Tychy | Spice Girls i Marudy |
11 | Filip Zieliński (2), Magdalena Wilczek, Paweł Zieliński | Katowice/ Bydgoszcz | beboki |
12 | Magdalena Graczyk (11), Adam Graczyk | Katowice | Super wytrwali |
13 | Jacek, Dagmara, Ania (15), Liliana (6), Blanka (3) Ziębiccy | Bytom | Bytomskie Ślimaki |
14 | Wojciech Hanusik i Mirosława Hanusik | Katowice | |
15 | Grzegorz Gruszka, Gosia Gruszka, Amelia 12 i Michał 10 | mikołów | 4owocki |
16 | Eliza i Wojciech Pawlik | Ostre | Wataha |
17 | Agata Śliwińska , Radosław Musioł, Piotr Musiol (3), Hanna Musiol (1) | Gliwice | Radebaab |
18 | Tomasz Janoszczyk, Monika Gawrońska | Tarnowskie Góry, Siemianowice Śląskie | Wędrownicy |
19 | Łukasz Knaś | Piekary Śląskie | F-team |
20 | Agata Śmietańska, Małgosia Śmietańska (11), Basia Śmietańska (6) | Skawina | Pluszanalinda |
21 | Magdalena Otawa, Joanna Szpek, Anna Mertyńczak | Mikołów | Delegacja z Wyborowej Wsi |
22 | Dawid Czekała, Arkadiusz Krawczyk, Piotr Kuzniewicz i Weronika Chomiuk | Zabrze | Niewidzialne mrówki |
23 | Marcin Dubik i Paweł Dubik (10) | Tarnowskie Góry | TKTJ |
24 | Barbara Woźniak, Sylwia Wiczyńska i Janusz Paluch | Tarnowskie Góry / Inwałd | NieBiegamy |
25 | Wojciech Sydor | Wrocław | |
26 | Miłosz Knap i Aleksandra Nowak | Sosnowiec / Katowice | Szczęściarze |
27 | Joanna, Marek, Mateusz (13), Karolina (10), Anna (5) Ogłaza | Katowice | Aktywna Piątka |
28 | Danka i Maciek (14) Malik | Katowice | DEBEŚCIAKI |
29 | Magdalena Adamek, Marek Adamek i Marta Adamek (15) | Katowice | |
30 | Marcin Wójcik, Anna Daniel-Wójcik, Katarzyna Wójcik (17) i Tomasz Wójcik (8) | Oświęcim | Wóczykije |
31 | Milena (9), Michał i Magdalena Plata | Piekary Śląskie | TKTJ |
32 | Piotr Bąbała, Mikołaj Bąbała (3) | Kraków | Krakowskie smoki |
33 | Krystyna Juszczyk, Iwona Juszczyk, Nina Juszczyk i Grzegorz Juszczyk | Katowice / Dąbrowa Górnicza | PRENDKIE GEPARDY |
34 | Magdalena Żelazowska, Marek Dybała (12), Wojtek Dybała (9), Jacek Szewczyk i Pies Keiko Książenice | Chorzów / Książenice | HASIOKI |
35 | Tomasz Rychłowski, Julia Rychłowska (9) | Chrzanów | |
36 | Piotr Surma, Agnieszka Surma, Aleksandra Surma i Helena Surma + pies Ibi | Widoma | IBULINA |
37 | Ania Adameczek, Alina Długaj, Agata Pakura, Piotr Pakura, Klaudia Brandys (14) i Patrycja Brandys (16) | Gierałtowice i okolice | |
38 | Małgosia i Marek Franke | Katowice |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ola Nowak | Bytom | |
2 | Krzysztof Nowak | Bytom | |
3 | Ewa Misterka | Chorzów | |
4 | Krzysztof Jurewicz | Sosnowiec | Harpagan Sosnowiec |
5 | Piotr Jurewicz | Sosnowiec | Harpagan Sosnowiec |
6 | Dawid Urbański | Chorzów | Ino Ruby |
7 | Marta Gamrat | Sosnowiec | |
8 | Paweł Gamrat | Sosnowiec | |
9 | Magdalena Grzyb | Sosnowiec | |
10 | Mariusz Nowak | Sieciechowice | Partizany |
11 | Krzysztof Hertling | Chorzów | Ruby i Rubszy |
12 | Rafał Agopsowicz | Giebułtów | Partizany |
13 | Paweł Zarazza | Zabrze | FAT Family |
14 | Wiesław Serafin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
15 | Daria Matujewicz | Łaziska Górne | |
16 | Barbara Gdowska | Gliwice | Spasione Miśki |
17 | Sławomir Gdowski | Gliwice | Spasione Miśki |
18 | Justyna Krupa | Chorzów | ChSBD 'W Ruchu' |
19 | Krzysztof Porębski | Kraków | ChSBD 'W Ruchu' |
20 | Natalia Krupa | Chorzów | ChSBD "W Ruchu" |
21 | Patryk Ptak | Chorzów | ChSBD "W Ruchu" |
22 | Przemysław Niezgoda | Żory | |
23 | Jakub Szczepka | Sosnowiec | Formacja Śląsk |
24 | Ewa Szabelska | Gliwice | |
25 | Piotr Miklasz | Ruda Śląska | Miklaszki |
26 | Katarzyna Miklasz | Ruda Śląska | Miklaszki |
27 | Mateusz Stojek | Ruda Śląska | SRT |
28 | Konstanty Stojek | Ruda Śląska | SRT |
29 | Aleksander Stojek | Ruda Śląska | SRT |
30 | Michał Stanek | Bytom | |
31 | Stanislaw Kruczek | Krakow | WAWEL-COMPASS |
32 | Anna Ząbkiewicz | Częstochowa | Potuptani |
33 | Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz | Częstochowa | Potuptani |
34 | Maciej Służała | Łężany | |
35 | Paweł Kruza | Bydgoszcz | |
36 | Katarzyna Jaremko | Bydgoszcz | |
37 | Marcin Brol | Katowice | MK team |
38 | Justyna Zakrzyńska | Bolechowice | banda Królika |
39 | Franek Zakrzyński | Bolechowice | banda Królika |
40 | Roman Blimke | Tychy | |
41 | Piotr Ryskalok + pies Leon | Jaworzno | Okiem Wilka |
42 | Krzysztof Ciereniewicz | Tarnowiec | |
43 | Klaudia Kumiega | Kocmyrzów | |
44 | Roman Cedrych | Mikołów | Mango Team |
45 | Karina Kiełtyka | Mikołów | Mango Team |
46 | Marcin Bębenek | Jaworzno | |
47 | Paulina Zięcina | Jaworzno | |
48 | Marcin Pastecki | Katowice | Carbon Paws |
49 | Agnieszka Pręcikowska | Wieliczka | |
50 | Rysiek Pręcikowski | Wieliczka | |
51 | Czesław Gwara | Wągrowiec | Wilki |
52 | Anna Cibis | Katowice | |
53 | Anita Duda | Warszawa | małaanitateam |
54 | Kamil Tomczyk | Grodysławice | |
55 | Marta Kowalska | Katowice | |
56 | Piotr Duśko | Kraków | Formacja Śląsk |
57 | Bartek Dutkiewicz | Katowice | |
58 | Wiesław Drewniak | Bolków | Wiesiek sam w lesie |
59 | Michał Krzyuś | ||
60 | Sylwia Klimek-Karas |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin Duda | Chorzów | |
2 | Jola Kuś | Częstochowa | |
3 | Marcin Witkowski | Warszawa | ZASZYCI |
4 | Arkadiusz Cieślak | Opole | KRAN-SUW |
5 | Tomasz Paluchowski | Głuchołazy | |
6 | Sebastian Hulin | Katowice | |
7 | Joanna Wilk | Katowice | |
8 | Maciej Bukowiec | Tychy | |
9 | Rafał Polański | Katowice | |
10 | Andrzej Toman | Stanowice | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka |
11 | Marcin Matysek | Bytom | |
12 | Krzysztof Rajda | Bielsko-Biała | Samotny Wilk |
13 | Mariusz Maryniak | Kraków | Compass |
14 | Michał Toman | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka |
15 | Karol Hulin | Jasło | |
16 | Krzysztof Wojarski | Bielsko-Biała | Bielsko-Biała O-Team |
17 | Jakub Świętek | Katowice | PIANA Z PYSKA |
18 | Sławomir Szczepański | Poznań | SS |
19 | Tomasz Domin | Kraków | sevencoins.pl |
20 | Krzysztof Michalak | Człuchów | |
21 | Piotr Andrzejewski | Człuchów | |
22 | Jerzy Sokulski | Kraków | |
23 | Paweł Gąsiorek | Zabrze | |
24 | Mariusz Opioła | Brzesko | Równia Pochyła |
25 | Tomasz Duda | Warszawa | małaanitateam |
26 | Piotr Kwitowski | Warszawa | Mazurskie Tropy |
27 | Bartosz Cieśla | Świebodzice | MiecCzyIsc.pl |
28 | Mateusz Talanda | Bielsko-Biała | GYMCITY AR |
29 | Szymon Litwa | Mysłowice | O!Błędny |
30 | Zbigniew Rajtar | Kraków | Rontil-Compass |
31 | Łukasz Bluza | Katowice |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldona Nijodek | Tarnowskie Góry | |
2 | Tomasz Kalemba | Tarnowskie Góry | |
3 | Jacek Śmietański | Skawina | Recykling Przede Wszystkim |
4 | Magdalena Socha-Stojek | Ruda Śląska | ZŁE MADKI |
5 | Katarzyna Poła-Słowik | Miłoszyce | ZŁE MADKI |
6 | Kamilla Wojarska | Bielsko-Biała | Bielsko-Biała O-Team |
7 | Bogusława Baran | Jaworzno | Bielsko-Biała O-team |
8 | Marta Małecka | Poznań | Szalone Dziki Oddział Terenowy Poznań |
9 | Iwona Ratajczyk | Poznań | Szalone Dziki Oddział Terenowy Poznań |
10 | Tomasz Trela | Węgierska Górka | Rysianka Team |
11 | Sylwia Maksym | Katowice | El Toro |
12 | Radek Krzesa | Katowice | El Toro |
13 | Anna Palińska | Bytom | |
14 | Aneta Komar | Gliwice | Diablo Bike Team |
15 | Paweł Gwóźdź | Piekary Śląskie | |
16 | Konrad Górszczak | Kraków | |
17 | Katarzyna Kowalska | Kraków | |
18 | Mariusz Kowalczyk | Rybnik | Diablo Bike Team |
19 | Jakub Królicki | Świętochłowice | Wściekłe bobry |
20 | Maciej Pękała | Świętochłowice | Wściekłe bobry |
21 | Łukasz Bogus | Bieruń | Czarne Owce |
22 | Marzena Gajda | Bieruń | Czarne Owce |
23 | Łukasz Marcisz | Jankowice Rybnickie | Diablo Bike Team |
24 | Stanislaw Kruczek | Kraków | WAWEL-COMPASS |
25 | Piotr Burcek | Żory | Diablo Bike Team |
26 | Tomasz Puchalski | Krakow | |
27 | Ireneusz Towarek | Gliwice | UKS Kometa Gliwice |
28 | Wojciech Kotkowski | Bielsko-Biała | |
29 | Mariusz Jaworski | Buczkowice | MATRIX |
30 | Piotr Jaworski | Buczkowice | MATRIX |
31 | Barbara Jaworska | Buczkowice | MATRIX |
32 | Marcin Blachnik | Chorzów | TrekkingClub |
33 | Adam Gruszczyński | Katowice |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hania i Marta Kapołka | Katowice/Kraków | |
2 | Paweł Ulfik, Michał Cesarz i Katarzyna Urbaniec | Katowice | |
3 | Adam i Karol Talerz | Jaworzno | |
4 | Aleksandra Pluta/Dariusz Pluta | Warzymice | PAPRYKARZE |
5 | Karolina Mickoś i Michał Piątek | Tychy | Skocz mi na pukel |
6 | Paweł Jary i Jacek Wrzeciono | Świętochłowice | Equipos Nucleares de San Escobar |
7 | Rafał Stawiarski, Sonia Manssour-Stawiarska, Tomasz Balicki, Huber Klyta, Paweł Ziółkowski i Tomasz Pierza | Katowice x 2, Chorzów, Podlesie, Tychy i Chor | STRK Dzikie Dziki |
8 | Anna Kałuża, Anna Bogdańska i Mateusz Sobota | Ruda Śląska | Matki Wariatki i pomoc domowa |
9 | Łukasz Garbacz, Agnieszka Chojnicka | Będzin, Ruda Śląska | fRUNiemy |
10 | Barbara Kania i Alicja Kalisz | Gliwice | Beboki z Gujany |
11 | Rafał Pawera i Magdalena Stefani | Chorzów / Katowice | Nie zadzieraj z szaleńcami |
12 | Joanna Garczarek, Marcin Woźniak | Sobótka | |
13 | Aleksandra i Grzegorz Przewieslik | Świętochłowice | LopaBikeTeam |
14 | Grzegorz Czapnik, Rafał Jabłoński, Tadeusz Gąsiorek i Sławomir Gdowski | Katowice / Zabrze / Rybnik | Złamane Wiosło |
15 | Marta Małecka, Iwona Ratajczyk | Poznań | Szalone Dziki Oddział Terenowy Poznań |
16 | Małgorzata Kruszek i Kamil Rogóż | Katowice | Przekotters |
17 | Joanna Marek/ Bartłomiej Balcer | Cieszyn | StoKilo i pół |
18 | Sabina Merkel i Mariusz Wuwer | Gaszowice / Żory | JO CIE PROSZA |
19 | Dariusz Gorczyca i Piotr Górecki | Katowice / Chorzów | Lujsko |
20 | Mariusz Nastuła i Agnieszka Franke | Bytom / Katowice | XIII |
21 | Adam Szczyrba, Aleksander Kąsek i Paweł Szczyrba | Ruda Śląska x 2 / Chorzów | KARLUSY |
22 | Małgorzata Wardziak-Białoszkiewicz, Grzegorz Białoszkiewicz i Rafał Myszka | Jelcz-Laskowice | Przyczłapy do Bulbulatora |
23 | Michał Loska, Marcelina Słomian | Tychy / Zabrze | Baran Trail Race |
24 | Ewelina Fułek i Konrad Leyko | Jaworzno | Azymut Team / Róża Wiatrów |
25 | Maciej Szewczyk i Jakub Hetmanczyk | Bystrzyca, Czechy / Katowice | Xin Chao Riders |
26 | Joanna Patyk i Basia Wylężek | Chorzów i Piekary Śląskie | Patyczki |
27 | Wioleta Lisik, Ania Wilk, Mariusz Słaboń | Chorzów, Katowice, Zarzecze | Gang Olsena |
28 | Tomasz Hajewski/Adam Heczko | Katowice/Cieszyn | Trenuj Triathlon |
29 | Krzysztof Kopacz, Dariusz Gajdzik | Katowice | Drużyna DK |
30 | Bogdan Szpyrc i Jakub Kadłubiec | Milików / Gródek | Gorole spod Kozubowej |
31 | Michał Mączka, Szymon Mączka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Forhinesy |
32 | Daniel Howis, Ewelina Majewska | Tychy | H Team |
33 | Agata i Bartek Adamczyk | Niepołomice | Zdezorientowani |
34 | Łukasz Czempiel i Adam Kocjan | Tarnowskie Góry, Klucze | RUN & FUN |
35 | Dagmara Żero i Sebastian Żero | Będzin | |
36 | Karol Urbańczyk / Dominik Błaszczyk | Gliwice / Kalety | B4 Team |
37 | Paweł Lenczewski + Michał Lenczewski | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | klub Napalone Dziki |
38 | Ania Natusiewicz i Zuzanna Malanowska | Warszawa | Dalej się nie da |
39 | Katarzyna Stanek, Małgorzata Stolarek | Bytom | |
40 | Marta Szmulik-Wojtanowicz, Bartosz Wojtanowicz | Sosnowiec | Dobrze zORIENTowani |
41 | Marcin Roszkowski, Ewa Zarzycka | Warszawa | ZABIEGANI PO USZY |
42 | Krzysztof Konopacki, Przemysław Łopoka i Anna Majkowska | Ząbkowice Śląskie | Aby do Mety |
43 | Artur Gruszczyński, Tomasz Ligocki | Katowice / Siemianowice Śl | JO I ŁON |
44 | Michał Krzuś, Bartłomiej Karas | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Rozbiegamy To Miasto – Czechowice-Dziedzice |
45 | Anna Malanowska i Adam Krochmal | Warszawa | Bemowo Orienteering Team |
46 | Basia Janik, Damian Janik, Magda Markiewicz, Adam Bieńkowski | Rybnik | Lakers |
47 | Bartłomiej Gagat i Igor Ferdek | Chorzów | csc adventure academy |
48 | Adam Ligęza i Grzegorz Sztechmiler | Śląsk | The Arnolds |
49 | Dagmara Stolarczyk, Wojciech Stolarczyk | Zakopane | Szybcy i Brudni |
50 | Łukasz Garbacz, Agnieszka Chojnicka | Będzin, Ruda Śląska | fRUNiemy |
51 | Asia Kliś i Mateusz Kliś | NaprzódWtył | |
52 | Mateusz Mądry, Mariusz Motyczyński i Igor Czajor | Łazy / Sosnowiec | Wściekłe Szerszenie |
53 | Małgorzata Jędraszak, Marta Kurek | Poznań | On-Sight |
54 | Basia Gwara, Wojtek Frasz | Wągrowiec | Bash&Frasz |
55 | Adam Tulec i Robert Masarczyk | Katowice / Gaszowice | |
56 | Tomasz Opaszowski, Wojciech Pasiecznik | Katowice | Prepositions |
L.p. | Imiona i nazwiska | Miasto | Nazwa zespołu |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena Stachura i Maciej Widera | Chorzów | |
2 | Jarosław Nowak i Andrzej Gralewski | Katowice | |
3 | Leszek Tasiemski i Rafał Urbański | Poznań | Tatusie |
4 | Arkadiusz Laskowski i Grzegorz Matura | Wojkowice | Sąsiedzi |
5 | Michał Kurowski i Adam Krakowczyk | Gliwice | Night Runnersi |
6 | Krzysztof Pieczara / Leszek Skrudlik | Jaworzno / Chorzów | FEBYS |
7 | Maciej Indyka, Jan Boczar | Kraków | |
8 | Ania Witkowska, Maciej Witkowski | Katowice | Klub Królika Stefana |
9 | Przemysław Rajkowski, Kamil Dziubecki | Piotrków Trybunalski | Pinky i Mózg |
10 | Maciek Skiba i Piotr Sydor | Wałbrzych i Wrocław | FIS GLOBAL |
11 | Artur Moroń/Marzka Janerka | Chorzów | Dziabnięci |
12 | Patryk Grabski / Piotr Kwitowski | Warszawa | Mazurskie Tropy |
13 | Andrzej Morel, Mateusz Gruntowski | Opole / Niemodlin | OSA Opole / Niemo Team |
14 | Joanna Jachym Drewniak i Grzegorz Malicki | Kraków | Ultra AR |
15 | Aleksander Kidawa/Bartosz Pawełczyk | Jaworzno | |
16 | Basia i Grzegorz Czarny | Kraków | Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS |
17 | Izabela Osyszko, Paweł Masztalski | Kobyle, Katowice | Coś Nom Pizło na Łeb |
18 | Seweryn Kucharczyk / Wojciech Kapustka | Rybnik / Żory | ARSBONA |
19 | Czarek Wichniewicz / Michał Fiedosiuk | Puszczykowo / Wągrowiec | MOKRE NOGI |
20 | Mateusz Cieślicki/ Krzysiek Pyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza/ Bytom | Azymut Team/ Ciecierzyca Wełnowiec |
21 | Agnieszka i Robert Górscy | Tarnowskie Góry | Szalone Dziki Odział Terenowy Tarnowskie Góry |
22 | Adam Samborowski i Adam Piotrowski | Gliwice / Opole | Saint-Gobain Squad |
23 | Krzysztof Mański / Piotr Marszałek | Żory | EventyrTeam/Ino SCI |
24 | Sebastian Mański i Jarosław Prokop | Żory / Ruda Śląska | Eventyr Team / Chop ze Żelaza |
25 | Anna Hoduń i Maciej Jurczyk | Słomniki / Katowice | AZS CM UJ |
26 | Zbigniew Mossoczy i Łukasz Bułka | Kraków | BikeBoard / Improdex |
27 | Jan Byrczek + Jarosław Borgiel | Gliwice / Jastrzębie Zdrój | Coś Nom Pizło na Łeb |
28 | Mateusz Kaczmarek i Piotr Kryszak | Poznań | On-Sight |
29 | Ewelina Blicharz, Maciej Opozda | Kraków | GE Zdezorientowane śmieszki |
30 | Kamil Sobieraj/Zenon Lulek | Kielce/Masłów | Biegająca Pyra ft. Motyla Noga |
31 | Adam Krupa, Tomasz Radczuk | Kraków | GE HealthAhead |
32 | Krzysztof Łakomiec, Rafał Adametz | Montabaur, Berlin | ON-SIGHT/Navigatoria |
33 | Renata i Piotr Pisarek | Kraków | |
34 | Przemysław Zając (solo) / wacat | Gliwice | |
35 | Marcin Krasuski, Dariusz Bogumił | Warszawa | orienteering.waw.pl / Team 360 |
36 | Małgorzata Rutkowska, Maciej Więcek | Warszawa, Kraków | inov-8 |
37 | Marta Dobrzańska i Jakub Jasiński | Kraków | GE - Którędy do mety |